Street Sign Issue Archived

North Kilby Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 314680
Gloucester logo   white border very small small square

Issue ID:

3179887

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

North Kilby Street sign is missing at intersection of Colburn.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.