Street Sign Issue Archived

Atlantic Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 299620
Gloucester logo   white border very small small square

Issue ID:

3179838

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign across from Waterman Road needs to be straightened out.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.