Street Sign Issue Archived

172 Atlantic Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 314680
Gloucester logo   white border very small small square

Issue ID:

3179829

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

"No Parking either side" sign needs to be replaced.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.