Street Sign Issue Archived

1 Terrace Lane Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 314680
Gloucester logo   white border very small small square

Issue ID:

3177673

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Across from #14 sign is falling over and needs new sign

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.