Street Sign Issue Archived

Eastern Avenue Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 314680
Gloucester logo   white border very small small square

Issue ID:

3177622

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Replace wooden no parking sign on pole 4907 - move to new pole

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.