Potholes Open

Randolph Road Montgomery, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65

Issue ID:

3175842

Submitted To:

Montgomery County

Category:

Street Repair

Viewed:

1861 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Glenmont

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

On Randolph Road at the traffic signal beside The Food Shoppers Warehouse there is a series of potholes in the roadway at that intersection


New Comment

I want to...