Illegal dumping Open

2625 Prentiss Place Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3172281

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

282 times

Neighborhood:

Patten

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

706648

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Garbage overflowing sidewalk into the street.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Patricia Ruelas (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Patricia Ruelas (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...