Storm Drain/Flooding Issue Archived

148 Maplewood Avenue Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33475

Issue ID:

3169041

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Storm Drain/Flooding Issue

Viewed:

315 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

catch basin needs repair

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Does the drain need to be repaired
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.