Street Sign Issue Archived

Hartz Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 469300

Issue ID:

3168995

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

replace 25MPH Speed limit sign
straighten pole and replace no parking sign across from pole 836
replace Stop signs

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.