Street Sign Issue Archived

99 Thatcher Road Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 468795

Issue ID:

3168963

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Replace "No Barrel No Littering No Kidding" sign on pole 7598

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.