Tree Limb Down Archived

25744 Normandy St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1484171148482

Reporter

Civic Points: 3225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3143886

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Tree Limb Down

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, tree

Description

Tree limbs down. One is blocking the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.