Wall Repair Archived

Warren Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 469300

Issue ID:

3123069

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

The wall at the entrance to the City Hall Parking lot on the Warren Street side was clipped by a plow and needs to be repaired.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.