Street lamps not working Archived

18700-18748 E 10 Mile Rd Eastpointe, MI 48021, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2570
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3090637

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Other

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street lamps are not working on 696 between Groesbeck and Gratiot.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.