Deceased animal Archived

25944 Collingwood St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2570
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3090627

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Other

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is a dead orange and white cat in the flower bed of this house. It is visible from the sidewalk on Frazho. I have knocked a few times to let the homeowner know, but no one has answered the door.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.