Rubbish/Garbage Open

5975-5999 Lights Ferry Road Flowery Branch, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 51291443014729

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3071749

Submitted To:

City of Flowery Branch

Category:

Internal Request-Planning & Community Development

Viewed:

482 times

Neighborhood:

Flowery Branch

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

they have two dishwashers and multiple lawn mowers sitting in the driveway and in the yard


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank