Fallen or dangerous Tree(s) Archived

26850 Chippendale St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2990379

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Fallen or dangerous Tree(s)

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

There is a loose limb hanging off this tree by the stop sign.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.