Pothole Open

1041-1055 Corbin Ct Brooklyn, NY 11230, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17045
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2841763

Submitted To:

NYC311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

898 times

Neighborhood:

City Council District 40

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Irregular street tried to enter it to 311 web but it is down street in disrepair between foster Ave and glenwood road 11230


4 Comments

  • Cb14 header1 small square

    Brooklyn Community Board 14 (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Erick B. (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Marlborough_Man (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Angelo m (Registered User)

    01474553884 square

New Comment

I want to...

Blank