Acknowledged by: Flowery Branch, GA

Junk Vehicle Acknowledged

6005 Mitchell St Flowery Branch, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2806191

Submitted To:

City of Flowery Branch

Category:

Junk Vehicle

Viewed:

449 times

Neighborhood:

Flowery Branch

Reported:

on

Description

several junk cars (not moved in months) and debris (which is added to weekly) in front yard.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank