Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

540 Newton Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12285

Issue ID:

2760166

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

3547 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

mattresses and box springs, dressers shrubs, window blinds and clothing on curb.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.