Animal waste Archived

25765 Mackinac St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2570
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2757947

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Animal waste

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Large piles of dog poop all over the front lawn. Can be seen from the sidewalk. The last time it was reported all they did was cut the grass to remove some of it.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.