Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Drivers blocking crosswalk Acknowledged

Purchase St & I-93 Boston, MA 02110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2745922

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1933 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001871317

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Please ticket drivers. All crosswalks are blocked at this intersection


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.