Sanitation Department Archived

2324 1st Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 415

Issue ID:

2721131

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping of furniture in alley behind 2315 Central Ave

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...