Yard Archived

1511 Norton St. Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 485

Issue ID:

2685647

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

739 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard is littered with Vehicles , trailors and everything else that can stored in a garage . Also area is used as a ATV track with ATVs running at all hours of the day / night .

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Automobiles, trailers, or other vehicles parked on unsurfaced area, ie:grass

Post a New Comment

33 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.