Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

2184 9th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4835

Issue ID:

2672122

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

2701 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture dumped in alley area

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.