Fallen or dangerous Tree(s) Archived

25564 Collingwood St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2570
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2641438

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Fallen or dangerous Tree(s)

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, tree

Description

Tree branches are very low on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.