Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Sidewalk issue Acknowledged

601-613 Felch St Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1466808560160

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2628994

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sidewalk issue

Viewed:

540 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

301049

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Wire over sidewalk


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank