Tree Limb Down Archived

25744 Normandy St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2564553

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Tree Limb Down

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There are at least 2 tree limbs broken off and stuck in the tree. The wind could break them free and have them damage cars or houses.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.