Acknowledged by: Perry, NY (Basic)

Junky corner Acknowledged

Corner Of Elm And Water St. Perry, NY Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Dsc 0636

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2546763

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Blight

Viewed:

274 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported:

on

Description

More junk cars appearing for sale. Doesn’t look nice.


3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Terry Murphy (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    nono (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Terry Murphy (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank