Kingsley condo improper stormwatercontrol Archived

503 North Ashley Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2845

Issue ID:

2494457

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Storm inlet plugged or broken

Viewed:

438 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

298831

Description

Kingsley condo construction site is not properly maintaining it stormwater control large pile of sand is a routing into the storm water system on Kingsley

also asked...
Q. Inlet is...
A. Plugged

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.