Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Traffic Signal Light Out Acknowledged

1916 Oakwood Ave Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1125

Issue ID:

2472787

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Traffic Signal Light Out

Viewed:

1214 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

301524

Description

Light is out

also asked...
Q. What is the type of signal?
A. Vehicular

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.