Other Archived

403 Felch Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2845

Issue ID:

2455833

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

1008 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

298213

Tagged:

trash

Description

Vagrant tent camp has been reoccupied. Trash all over area.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.