Pothole Archived

2 Mason Square Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 455

Issue ID:

2425188

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicate of:

2406149

Description

Corner of Woodbury St and rte 127. One of 3.

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Rose - Dept Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Judy Bouchie (Registered User)

  • Rose - Dept Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.