used toilet paper Archived

798 71st Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3845

Issue ID:

2404133

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

268 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

in large shrub, north side of canal, near large gazebo/shelter. Port-o-let and trimming of shrub have been requested, with no results. Now septic cleanup is needed.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. fossil park

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Reopened pewag (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.