Walk sign shifted Archived

N Ashley And Washington Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2845

Issue ID:

2342687

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

296320

Tagged:

signs

Description

Walk sign shifted

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Other (Use comments box)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.