Sidewalk Concern Archived

677-8305 Hamilton Street Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 127045

Issue ID:

2317134

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

1152 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There's a brick missing from the sidewalk along Hamilton St (halfway down from Main St to the parking area)

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Uneven Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.