Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4221 Burlington Ave Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2287939

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

640 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Residents at this address are throwing out a bunch of yard waste by tossing it over the fence and leaving it lay where it lands to the point where they are blocking off the ability to drive down the alley way

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

3 Comments

  • Pickles (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.