Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Archived

540 17th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1965

Issue ID:

2124665

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

424 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

625080

Description

Garbage shoot from construction is hanging over the bike lane on 17th St @ San Pablo.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Dominic In Oakland (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.