Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4219 3rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2111732

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

729 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2114029, 2111727, 2120418, 2112792

Description

Guy is parking a vehicle on a trailer in his front yard along with using his front yard for storage of ladders, buckets, hand carts and various other tools. Front yard is starting to look like a trash dump

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.