Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

303 W Pharr Rd Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2102365

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

568 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Looks to be a dangerous, rotten tree. Concerned for safety. On Decatur side of Pharr almost to E Lake.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.