Acknowledged by: Flowery Branch, GA

Soil and Erosion Acknowledged

5242-5244 Reed Blvd Flowery Branch, GA 30542, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2018211

Submitted To:

City of Flowery Branch

Category:

Internal Request-Public Works

Viewed:

3826 times

Neighborhood:

Flowery Branch

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1941231

Description

Storm water is continuing to wash out the sides of the road on reed Blvd. even some gravel would help.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.