Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

933 Bay St Ne St Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2004604

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This shrub/tree seems to be on the city easement and is blocking the sidewalk. If possible could the tree be removed or trimmed back so there's access to the entire sidewalk?


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.