Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

5272 37 The Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1991498

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

622 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Back in august the garbage truck struck and broke our front white fence while returning our can to the curb. When the incident happened he said he called it in but we have yet to hear or have our fence replaced. I tried called but have been unable to reach anyone.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.