Streetlight repair Archived

100-198 North Main Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2845

Issue ID:

1981341

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

468 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

http://www.a2gov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

289937

Description

One of the glass balls over LED light broken and askew.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Housing is broken

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.