Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

321 19th Ave S St Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1980193

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

262 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle has not been moved in weeks.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle?
A. Street

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.