Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

449 Central Ave St Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1967264

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

162 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Constant garbage left outside dumpster behind the restaurant at 445 Central Ave.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.