Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

478 73rd Avenue North St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

1966046

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

311 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is a broken down fence piled up in the yard along with other trash that should not be there (i.e: a door and part of a car seat.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.