Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

800-848 23rd St N St Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1954748

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

231 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Discarded hot water heater blocking alley @ 23rd St & 7th Avenue N

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.