Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

647 34th Ave N St Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1954081

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Black GMC Envoy hops curb to park on the lawn. Confirmed there's a spot in the rear of house between the alley and their boat to park.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.