Other Archived

5217 Chattahoochee St Flowery Branch, GA 30542, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1443393463554

Reporter

Civic Points: 580
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1941231

Submitted To:

City of Flowery Branch

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2651 times

Neighborhood:

Flowery Branch

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2018211

Description

Reed Blvd edges of the road are washed out broken and could cause tire damage.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.