Illegal Dumping Open

Macarthur Fwy Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2330

Issue ID:

1920775

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1044 times

Neighborhood:

Laurel

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

605573

Description

Lots of garbage at the freeway off ramp some bagged (looks like work crew bags) and other debris.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Jeffdiver1 (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...